Catégories

Paiement sécurisé

Garantie à vie

IFS : Garantie à vie

S40-2MLC Agrandir

Photo non contractuelle

S40-2MLC

SFP+ Port 10BaseG-SR SFP+ - 2 Fiber - 300m - Multimode Mode (OM3 Fiber) - 850nm (0~70℃)

Plus de détails

S40-2MLC

SFP+ Port 10BaseG-SR SFP+ - 2 Fiber - 300m - Multimode Mode (OM3 Fiber) - 850nm (0~70℃)